FACEBOOK

Latest News


also in the news :
29/08/2018
PDP Booklet.pdf
29/08/2018
http://www.carlowjuvsoccer...
17/06/2018
The Wdsl are open for...
11/04/2017
Show Racism the Red...
02/09/2016
Click Here To Download...

Upcoming Events

  • 1 WDSL
  • 1 Cup

Tuesday 23rd April, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
19:00 Arklow United vs Arklow Town J Hillman Ferndale Park
U15s Plate Group 1
19:00 Rathnew vs Coolboy Rangers T. Doran Shamrock Park
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
19:00 Carnew vs Coolboy Rangers R, Winter Back Alley
19:00 Glencormac United vs Enniskerry C. Byrne Ryders Field
U13s A1 Plate Competition
18:45 Wicklow Rovers A vs Arklow Town W,O Brien Whitegates
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
18:45 Wicklow Rovers vs Greystones United K, Neville Whitegates
U12 A1 Plate Competition
19:00 St Anthonys A vs Ashford Rovers A T. Dowling Finn Park
U12s C Plate Competition
19:00 Ashford Rovers B vs St Anthonys B D. Delaney Ballinalea Park
19:00 Wicklow Town vs Greystones United C T. Doran Finlay Park
Thursday 25th April, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
19:00 Arklow Celtic vs Coolboy Rangers T. Doran Celtic Park
U15s Plate Group 1
18:45 Wicklow Rovers B vs Roundwood W,O Brien Whitegates
U15s Plate Group 2
19:00 Avonmore vs Carnew J Hillman Tullylusk
U13s A1 Plate Competition
19:00 Greystones United A vs Avonmore A D, Grehan Woodlands
U12 A1 Plate Competition
19:00 Rathnew vs Arklow Town A S. Ferguson Shamrock Park
Sunday 28th April, 2019
U10s Section 3
13:00 Arklow Town Black vs Arklow United Stripes TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
U11s Group 2
13:00 Arklow Town vs Arklow United Stars TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
U10s Section 2
13:00 Arklow Town White vs Arklow United Stars TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
U11s Group 2
13:00 Arklow United Stripes vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Ferndale Park
U10s Section 4
13:00 Arklow United Green vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Ferndale Park
U11s Group 3
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs Carnew TBC Ballinalea Park
U10s Section 1
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs Enniskerry TBC Ballinalea Park
U10s Section 4
13:00 Avonmore Yellow vs Carnew TBC Tullylusk
U10s Section 3
13:00 Avonmore Black vs Greystones United Blue TBC Tullylusk
U11s Group 1
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Enniskerry Red TBC Coolboy
U10s Section 4
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Greystones United Orange TBC Coolboy
U11s Group 1
13:00 Glencormac United vs Rathnew TBC Ryders Field
U10s Section 2
13:00 Glencormac United vs Roundwood TBC Ryders Field
U11s Group 2
13:00 Greystones United Yellow vs Greystones United Red TBC Woodlands
U11s Group 3
13:00 Greystones United Green vs Newtown Jnrs TBC Woodlands
U10s Section 3
13:00 Newtown Jnrs vs St Anthonys Yellow TBC Community Grounds
U10s Section 1
13:00 Rathnew vs St Anthonys Green TBC Shamrock Park
U11s Group 2
13:00 Roundwood vs Sporting Greystones FC Black TBC Vartry Park
U11s Group 1
13:00 St Patricks vs Sporting Greystones FC White TBC Kilcashel
U10s Section 2
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Greystones United Yellow TBC Whitegates
U11s Group 3
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Shillelagh Navy TBC Whitegates
U10s Section 1
13:00 Wicklow Rovers White vs St Patricks TBC Whitegates
U11s Group 1
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Blue vs Wicklow Rovers White TBC Whitegates
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Arklow United TBC Coolboy
13:00 Roundwood vs Dublin Oak Academy TBC Vartry Park
13:00 Wicklow Rovers vs Arklow Celtic TBC Whitegates
U15s Plate Group 1
13:00 Rathnew vs Wicklow Rovers B TBC Shamrock Park
13:00 Roundwood vs Arklow Town TBC Vartry Park
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
13:00 Arklow Town A vs Arklow United TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Carnew vs Glencormac United TBC Back Alley
13:00 Rathnew vs Wicklow Rovers TBC Shamrock Park
13:00 TBC vs Greystones United TBC Coolboy
U13s A1 Plate Competition
13:00 Arklow Town vs Avonmore A TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Wicklow Rovers A TBC Allen Park
13:00 Greystones United A vs Rathnew TBC Woodlands
U13s A2 Plate Competition
13:00 Roundwood vs Avonmore B TBC Vartry Park
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC A vs Newtown TBC St Laurences
U12 Donal o Leary Premier
13:00 Ashford Rovers A vs Arklow United A TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Greystones United A vs Arklow Town A TBC Woodlands
13:00 Shillelagh vs TBC TBC Ballard Park
13:00 Wicklow Rovers A vs Enniskerry A TBC Whitegates
U12 WDSL Divison 1
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Sporting Greystones FC TBC Allen Park
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Greystones United B TBC Coolboy
13:00 Glencormac United vs Rathnew TBC Ryders Field
13:00 Roundwood vs St Anthonys TBC Back Alley
U12 WDSL Divison 2
13:00 Arklow Town B vs Wicklow Town TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Arklow United B vs Enniskerry B TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Ashford Rovers B vs Avonmore TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Greystones United C vs St Anthonys B TBC Woodlands
13:00 Wicklow Rovers B vs Newtown TBC Whitegates
U9s Group 1
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Glencormac United TBC Coolboy
13:00 Newtown Jnrs vs St Anthonys Green TBC Community Grounds
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs St Patricks TBC Whitegates
U9s Group 2
13:00 Arklow Town Black vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs Greystones United Orange TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Avonmore vs Sporting Greystones FC White TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Roundwood vs Shillelagh TBC Vartry Park
U9s Group 3
13:00 Arklow United Stars vs Avonmore Black TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Greystones United Red vs Rathnew TBC Woodlands
13:00 Wicklow Rovers White vs Sporting Greystones FC Black TBC Whitegates
U9s Group 4
13:00 Arklow United Stripes vs Enniskerry TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Greystones United Yellow vs Greystones United Purple TBC Woodlands
13:00 St Anthonys Yellow vs TBC TBC Finn Park
U8s A1
13:00 Arklow United Stars vs St Anthonys Yellow TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Newtown Jnrs vs Arklow Town White TBC Community Grounds
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Coolboy Rangers TBC Whitegates
U8s A2
13:00 Arklow Town Black vs Arklow United Stripes TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Enniskerry TBC Allen Park
13:00 Glencormac United vs Rathnew TBC Ryders Field
U8s A3
13:00 Avonmore vs Carnew TBC Tullylusk
13:00 TBC vs Sporting Greystones FC Black TBC TBC
13:00 Wicklow Rovers White vs St Patricks TBC Whitegates
Wednesday 01st May, 2019
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
13:00 Arklow Town vs Sporting Greystones FC A TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Wicklow Rovers A TBC Allen Park
13:00 Avonmore A vs Rathnew TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Enniskerry A vs Greystones United A TBC Bog Meadow
13:00 Wicklow Rovers U12s vs Glencormac United TBC Whitegates
Sunday 05th May, 2019
U11s Group 2
13:00 Arklow Town vs Arklow United Stripes TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Arklow United Stars vs Greystones United Yellow TBC Ferndale Park
U10s Section 3
13:00 Arklow United Stripes vs Newtown Jnrs TBC Ferndale Park
U10s Section 2
13:00 Arklow United Stars vs Wicklow Rovers Green TBC Ferndale Park
U10s Section 4
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Coolboy Rangers TBC Allen Park
U11s Group 2
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Sporting Greystones FC Black TBC Allen Park
U10s Section 4
13:00 Carnew vs Arklow United Green TBC Back Alley
U11s Group 3
13:00 Carnew vs Wicklow Rovers Green TBC Back Alley
U11s Group 1
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Glencormac United TBC Coolboy
U10s Section 1
13:00 Enniskerry vs Wicklow Rovers White TBC Bog Meadow
U11s Group 1
13:00 Enniskerry Red vs Wicklow Rovers Blue TBC Bog Meadow
U10s Section 3
13:00 Greystones United Blue vs Arklow Town Black TBC Woodlands
U10s Section 4
13:00 Greystones United Orange vs Avonmore Yellow TBC Woodlands
U10s Section 2
13:00 Greystones United Yellow vs Glencormac United TBC Woodlands
U11s Group 2
13:00 Greystones United Red vs Roundwood TBC Woodlands
U11s Group 3
13:00 Newtown Jnrs vs Ashford Rovers TBC Community Grounds
U11s Group 1
13:00 Rathnew vs Sporting Greystones FC White TBC Shamrock Park
U10s Section 2
13:00 Roundwood vs Arklow Town White TBC Vartry Park
U11s Group 3
13:00 Shillelagh Navy vs Greystones United Green TBC Ballard Park
U10s Section 1
13:00 St Anthonys Green vs Ashford Rovers TBC Finn Park
U10s Section 3
13:00 St Anthonys Yellow vs Avonmore Black TBC Finn Park
U10s Section 1
13:00 St Patricks vs Rathnew TBC Kilcashel
U11s Group 1
13:00 Wicklow Rovers White vs St Patricks TBC Whitegates
U9s Group 1
13:00 Glencormac United vs Wicklow Rovers Green TBC Ryders Field
13:00 St Anthonys Green vs Coolboy Rangers TBC Finn Park
13:00 St Patricks vs Newtown Jnrs TBC Kilcashel
U9s Group 2
13:00 Arklow Town Black vs Ashford Rovers TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Avonmore TBC Allen Park
13:00 Greystones United Orange vs Roundwood TBC Woodlands
13:00 Shillelagh vs Sporting Greystones FC White TBC Ballard Park
U9s Group 3
13:00 Avonmore Black vs Wicklow Rovers White TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Rathnew vs Arklow United Stars TBC Shamrock Park
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC Black vs Greystones United Red TBC TBC
U9s Group 4
13:00 Enniskerry vs St Anthonys Yellow TBC Bog Meadow
13:00 Greystones United Purple vs Arklow United Stripes TBC Woodlands
13:00 TBC vs Greystones United Yellow TBC TBC
U8s A1
13:00 Arklow Town White vs Arklow United Stars TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Newtown Jnrs TBC Coolboy
13:00 St Anthonys Yellow vs Wicklow Rovers Green TBC Finn Park
U8s A2
13:00 Arklow United Stripes vs Glencormac United TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Enniskerry vs Arklow Town Black TBC Bog Meadow
13:00 Rathnew vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Shamrock Park
U8s A3
13:00 Carnew vs TBC TBC Back Alley
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC Black vs Wicklow Rovers White TBC TBC
13:00 St Patricks vs Avonmore TBC Kilcashel
Wednesday 08th May, 2019
U15s Plate Group 1
13:00 Arklow Town vs Rathnew TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Wicklow Rovers B TBC Coolboy
U15s Plate Group 2
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs Carnew TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Avonmore vs Glencormac United TBC Tullylusk
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
00:00 Greystones United vs Enniskerry TBC Woodlands
13:00 Arklow Town A vs Wicklow Rovers TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Arklow United vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs Carnew TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Rathnew TBC Coolboy
13:00 TBC vs Glencormac United TBC Woodlands
U14 Choice Media Shield Competition
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Arklow Town A TBC Allen Park
13:00 Greystones United vs Coolboy Rangers TBC Woodlands
13:00 Wicklow Rovers vs Rathnew TBC Whitegates
U13s A1 Plate Competition
13:00 Avonmore A vs Wicklow Rovers A TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Greystones United A vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Woodlands
13:00 Rathnew vs Arklow Town TBC Shamrock Park
U13s A2 Plate Competition
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC A vs Roundwood TBC St Laurences
18:45 Avonmore B vs Newtown TBC Tullylusk
U12 Donal o Leary Premier
13:00 Arklow Town A vs TBC TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Arklow United A vs Enniskerry A TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Ashford Rovers A vs Wicklow Rovers A TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Greystones United A vs Shillelagh TBC Woodlands
U12 WDSL Divison 1
13:00 Greystones United B vs Glencormac United TBC Woodlands
13:00 Rathnew vs Coolboy Rangers TBC Shamrock Park
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC vs Roundwood TBC TBC
13:00 St Anthonys vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Finn Park
U12 WDSL Divison 2
13:00 Avonmore vs Enniskerry B TBC Vartry Park
13:00 Greystones United C vs Ashford Rovers B TBC Woodlands
13:00 Newtown vs Arklow Town B TBC Community Grounds
13:00 St Anthonys B vs Arklow United B TBC Finn Park
13:00 Wicklow Town vs Wicklow Rovers B TBC Finlay Park
U12 A1 Plate Competition
13:00 Arklow Town A vs Rathnew TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Ashford Rovers A vs St Anthonys A TBC Ballinalea Park
U12s B Plate Competition Group 1
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Newtown TBC Allen Park
13:00 Greystones United A vs Wicklow Rovers B TBC Woodlands
U12s B Plate Competition Group 2
13:00 Avonmore vs Roundwood TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Greystones United B vs Sporting Greystones FC TBC Woodlands
U12s C Plate Competition
13:00 Greystones United C vs Wicklow Town TBC Woodlands
19:00 St Anthonys B vs Arklow Town B TBC Finn Park
Sunday 12th May, 2019
U11s Group 2
13:00 Arklow United Stripes vs Arklow United Stars TBC Ferndale Park
U10s Section 3
13:00 Avonmore Black vs Arklow United Stripes TBC Tullylusk
U10s Section 4
13:00 Avonmore Yellow vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Arklow United Green TBC Coolboy
U10s Section 2
13:00 Glencormac United vs Arklow United Stars TBC Ryders Field
U11s Group 1
13:00 Glencormac United vs Enniskerry Red TBC Ryders Field
U11s Group 2
13:00 Greystones United Yellow vs Arklow Town TBC Woodlands
U11s Group 3
13:00 Greystones United Green vs Carnew TBC Woodlands
U10s Section 4
13:00 Greystones United Orange vs Carnew TBC Woodlands
U10s Section 2
13:00 Greystones United Yellow vs Roundwood TBC Woodlands
U10s Section 3
13:00 Newtown Jnrs vs Arklow Town Black TBC Community Grounds
U10s Section 1
13:00 Rathnew vs Enniskerry TBC Shamrock Park
U11s Group 2
13:00 Roundwood vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Vartry Park
U11s Group 3
13:00 Shillelagh Navy vs Newtown Jnrs TBC Ballard Park
U11s Group 2
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC Black vs Greystones United Red TBC TBC
U11s Group 1
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC White vs Wicklow Rovers White TBC TBC
U10s Section 3
13:00 St Anthonys Yellow vs Greystones United Blue TBC Finn Park
U11s Group 1
13:00 St Patricks vs Rathnew TBC Kilcashel
U10s Section 1
13:00 St Patricks vs St Anthonys Green TBC Kilcashel
U10s Section 2
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Arklow Town White TBC Whitegates
U10s Section 1
13:00 Wicklow Rovers White vs Ashford Rovers TBC Whitegates
U11s Group 3
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Ashford Rovers TBC Whitegates
U11s Group 1
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Blue vs Coolboy Rangers TBC Whitegates
U15 K&K Windows Premier League
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs TBC TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Avonmore vs Glencormac United TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Carnew TBC Coolboy
13:00 Rathnew vs Arklow Town TBC Shamrock Park
13:00 Roundwood vs Wicklow Rovers B TBC Vartry Park
U14 Choice Media Shield Competition
13:00 Arklow Town A vs Greystones United TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Wicklow Rovers TBC Coolboy
13:00 Rathnew vs Ashford Rovers TBC Shamrock Park
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
13:00 Glencormac United vs Avonmore A TBC Ryders Field
13:00 Greystones United A vs Wicklow Rovers U12s TBC Woodlands
13:00 Rathnew vs Arklow Town TBC Shamrock Park
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC A vs Aughrim Rangers TBC TBC
13:00 Wicklow Rovers A vs Enniskerry A TBC Whitegates
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
13:00 Arklow United A vs Sporting Greystones FC B TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Ashford Rovers A vs Coolboy Rangers TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Avonmore B vs Newtown TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Carnew vs Enniskerry B TBC Back Alley
13:00 Shillelagh vs Roundwood TBC Ballard Park
U12 A1 Plate Competition
13:00 Arklow Town A vs Ashford Rovers A TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 St Anthonys A vs Rathnew TBC Finn Park
U12s B Plate Competition Group 1
13:00 Greystones United A vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Woodlands
13:00 Wicklow Rovers B vs Newtown TBC Whitegates
U12s B Plate Competition Group 2
13:00 Greystones United B vs Avonmore TBC Woodlands
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC vs Roundwood TBC TBC
U9s Group 1
13:00 Newtown Jnrs vs Glencormac United TBC Community Grounds
13:00 St Patricks vs St Anthonys Green TBC Kilcashel
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Coolboy Rangers TBC Whitegates
U9s Group 2
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Ashford Rovers TBC Allen Park
13:00 Greystones United Orange vs Arklow Town Black TBC Woodlands
13:00 Shillelagh vs Avonmore TBC Ballard Park
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC White vs Roundwood TBC TBC
U9s Group 3
13:00 Greystones United Red vs Avonmore Black TBC Woodlands
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC Black vs Rathnew TBC TBC
13:00 Wicklow Rovers White vs Arklow United Stars TBC Whitegates
U9s Group 4
13:00 Greystones United Yellow vs Enniskerry TBC Woodlands
13:00 St Anthonys Yellow vs Arklow United Stripes TBC Finn Park
13:00 TBC vs Greystones United Purple TBC TBC
U8s A1
13:00 Arklow Town White vs Wicklow Rovers Green TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Arklow United Stars vs Newtown Jnrs TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 St Anthonys Yellow vs Coolboy Rangers TBC Finn Park
U8s A2
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Arklow United Stripes TBC Allen Park
13:00 Glencormac United vs Arklow Town Black TBC Ryders Field
13:00 Rathnew vs Enniskerry TBC Shamrock Park
U8s A3
13:00 Sporting Greystones FC Black vs St Patricks TBC TBC
13:00 TBC vs Avonmore TBC TBC
13:00 Wicklow Rovers White vs Carnew TBC Whitegates
Wednesday 15th May, 2019
U13s A2 Plate Competition
18:45 Newtown vs Roundwood TBC Community Grounds
18:45 Sporting Greystones FC A vs Avonmore B TBC TBC
U12 A1 Plate Competition
13:00 Arklow Town A vs St Anthonys A TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Rathnew vs Ashford Rovers A TBC Shamrock Park
U12s B Plate Competition Group 1
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Wicklow Rovers B TBC Allen Park
13:00 Newtown vs Greystones United A TBC Community Grounds
U12s B Plate Competition Group 2
13:00 Avonmore vs Sporting Greystones FC TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Roundwood vs Greystones United B TBC Vartry Park
Sunday 19th May, 2019
U10s Section 2
13:00 Arklow Town White vs Greystones United Yellow TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
U11s Group 2
13:00 Arklow Town vs Sporting Greystones FC Black TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
U10s Section 3
13:00 Arklow Town Black vs St Anthonys Yellow TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Arklow United Stripes vs Greystones United Blue TBC Ferndale Park
U11s Group 2
13:00 Arklow United Stripes vs Greystones United Yellow TBC Ferndale Park
U10s Section 4
13:00 Arklow United Green vs Greystones United Orange TBC Ferndale Park
U10s Section 2
13:00 Arklow United Stars vs Roundwood TBC Ferndale Park
U11s Group 2
13:00 Arklow United Stars vs Roundwood TBC Ferndale Park
U11s Group 3
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs Shillelagh Navy TBC Ballinalea Park
U10s Section 1
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs St Patricks TBC Ballinalea Park
U10s Section 4
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Carnew TBC Allen Park
U11s Group 2
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Greystones United Red TBC Allen Park
U11s Group 3
13:00 Carnew vs Newtown Jnrs TBC Back Alley
U10s Section 4
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Avonmore Yellow TBC Coolboy
U11s Group 1
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Sporting Greystones FC White TBC Coolboy
U10s Section 1
13:00 Enniskerry vs St Anthonys Green TBC Bog Meadow
U11s Group 1
13:00 Enniskerry Red vs St Patricks TBC Bog Meadow
13:00 Glencormac United vs Wicklow Rovers Blue TBC Ryders Field
U10s Section 3
13:00 Newtown Jnrs vs Avonmore Black TBC Community Grounds
U11s Group 1
13:00 Rathnew vs Wicklow Rovers White TBC Shamrock Park
U10s Section 2
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Glencormac United TBC Whitegates
U11s Group 3
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Greystones United Green TBC Whitegates
U10s Section 1
13:00 Wicklow Rovers White vs Rathnew TBC Whitegates
U9s Group 1
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs St Patricks TBC Coolboy
13:00 Glencormac United vs St Anthonys Green TBC Ryders Field
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Newtown Jnrs TBC Whitegates
U9s Group 2
13:00 Arklow Town Black vs Sporting Greystones FC White TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Ashford Rovers vs Shillelagh TBC Ballinalea Park
13:00 Aughrim Rangers vs Greystones United Orange TBC Allen Park
13:00 Avonmore vs Roundwood TBC Tullylusk
U9s Group 3
13:00 Arklow United Stars vs Sporting Greystones FC Black TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Avonmore Black vs Rathnew TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Wicklow Rovers White vs Greystones United Red TBC Whitegates
U9s Group 4
13:00 Arklow United Stripes vs TBC TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Enniskerry vs Greystones United Purple TBC Bog Meadow
13:00 St Anthonys Yellow vs Greystones United Yellow TBC Finn Park
U8s A1
13:00 Coolboy Rangers vs Arklow United Stars TBC Coolboy
13:00 St Anthonys Yellow vs Arklow Town White TBC Finn Park
13:00 Wicklow Rovers Green vs Newtown Jnrs TBC Whitegates
U8s A2
13:00 Arklow Town Black vs Rathnew TBC Arklow Town FC Ground
13:00 Arklow United Stripes vs Enniskerry TBC Ferndale Park
13:00 Glencormac United vs Aughrim Rangers TBC Ryders Field
U8s A3
13:00 Avonmore vs Sporting Greystones FC Black TBC Tullylusk
13:00 Carnew vs St Patricks TBC Back Alley
13:00 TBC vs Wicklow Rovers White TBC TBC
view all fixtures here

Thursday 18th April, 2019
U15 K&K Windows Premier League
Glencormac United 0 vs 0 Ashford Rovers
Rathnew 5 vs 0 Carnew
U12s C Plate Competition
St Anthonys B 0 vs 5 Wicklow Town
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Wicklow Rovers U12s 3 vs 0 Sporting Greystones FC A
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Arklow Celtic 1 vs 3 Arklow United
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Avonmore A 3 vs 0 Enniskerry A
Rathnew 5 vs 0 Glencormac United
U12 A1 Plate Competition
St Anthonys A 1 vs 5 Arklow Town A
Sunday 14th April, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Coolboy Rangers 5 vs 1 Wicklow Rovers
U14 Choice Media Shield Competition
Ashford Rovers 2 vs 3 Wicklow Rovers
Rathnew 0 vs 2 Greystones United
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Wicklow Rovers A 1 vs 1 Arklow Town
Enniskerry A 3 vs 3 Wicklow Rovers U12s
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
Coolboy Rangers 4 vs 2 Arklow United A
Enniskerry B 5 vs 0 Ashford Rovers A
U12s B Plate Competition Group 1
Wicklow Rovers B 1 vs 1 Aughrim Rangers
Saturday 13th April, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Arklow Town 0 vs 5 Dublin Oak Academy
U15 K&K Windows Premier League
Wicklow Rovers B 3 vs 1 Avonmore
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Greystones United A 0 vs 5 Aughrim Rangers
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
Newtown 1 vs 5 Roundwood
Carnew 0 vs 4 Shillelagh
U12 A1 Plate Competition
Ashford Rovers A 4 vs 0 Arklow Town A
Rathnew 0 vs 2 St Anthonys A
U12s B Plate Competition Group 1
Greystones United A 2 vs 2 Newtown
U12s B Plate Competition Group 2
Greystones United B 0 vs 5 Roundwood
U12s C Plate Competition
Greystones United C 2 vs 0 St Anthonys B
Arklow Town B 2 vs 4 Ashford Rovers B
Thursday 11th April, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Arklow Town 0 vs 3 Arklow Celtic
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
Aughrim Rangers 1 vs 0 Carnew
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Glencormac United 2 vs 0 Greystones United A
Rathnew 4 vs 3 Wicklow Rovers A
U12 WDSL Divison 2
Newtown 5 vs 0 Greystones United C
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
Ashford Rovers A 3 vs 0 Carnew
Tuesday 09th April, 2019
U13s A1 Plate Competition
Aughrim Rangers 2 vs 2 Arklow Town
Rathnew 5 vs 2 Wicklow Rovers A
U13s A2 Plate Competition
Newtown 1 vs 5 Sporting Greystones FC A
U12 WDSL Divison 2
Avonmore 5 vs 0 Greystones United C
Wicklow Town 4 vs 2 Ashford Rovers B
Sunday 07th April, 2019
U15s Plate Group 1
Roundwood 2 vs 5 Rathnew
Arklow Town 0 vs 4 Coolboy Rangers
U15s Plate Group 2
Glencormac United 1 vs 1 Ashford Rovers
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
Arklow United 4 vs 2 Glencormac United
U13s A1 Plate Competition
Arklow Town 5 vs 0 Greystones United A
U12 WDSL Divison 1
St Anthonys 5 vs 0 Glencormac United
Sporting Greystones FC 3 vs 3 Rathnew
Coolboy Rangers 1 vs 1 Roundwood
U12 WDSL Divison 2
Enniskerry B 1 vs 1 Wicklow Rovers B
St Anthonys B 3 vs 0 Ashford Rovers B
Wicklow Town 3 vs 1 Arklow United B
Saturday 06th April, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Arklow Town 0 vs 5 Wicklow Rovers
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
Greystones United 1 vs 3 Rathnew
U13s A1 Plate Competition
Avonmore A 2 vs 3 Aughrim Rangers
U13s A2 Plate Competition
Newtown 2 vs 2 Avonmore B
Roundwood 0 vs 0 Sporting Greystones FC A
U12 Donal o Leary Premier
Arklow United A 0 vs 2 Wicklow Rovers A
Ashford Rovers A 5 vs 1 Greystones United A
Arklow Town A 5 vs 0 Shillelagh
U12 WDSL Divison 1
Greystones United B 0 vs 5 Aughrim Rangers
U12 WDSL Divison 2
Avonmore 5 vs 0 Arklow Town B
Friday 05th April, 2019
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
Coolboy Rangers 1 vs 4 Ashford Rovers
Aughrim Rangers 0 vs 1 Wicklow Rovers
Sunday 31st March, 2019
U15 K&K Windows Premier League
Avonmore 5 vs 0 Roundwood
U14 Choice Media Shield Competition
Greystones United 3 vs 5 Ashford Rovers
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
Avonmore B 1 vs 2 Coolboy Rangers
Arklow United A 5 vs 4 Enniskerry B
U12s B Plate Competition Group 1
Newtown 3 vs 2 Wicklow Rovers B
U12s C Plate Competition
Wicklow Town 3 vs 0 St Anthonys B
Saturday 30th March, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Dublin Oak Academy 5 vs 3 Wicklow Rovers
Roundwood 5 vs 1 Arklow Town
U15 K&K Windows Premier League
Glencormac United 2 vs 2 Rathnew
Ashford Rovers 2 vs 0 Wicklow Rovers B
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Glencormac United 0 vs 1 Sporting Greystones FC A
Avonmore A 2 vs 0 Wicklow Rovers A
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
Shillelagh 5 vs 1 Newtown
Roundwood 3 vs 0 Sporting Greystones FC B
U12s B Plate Competition Group 1
Aughrim Rangers 0 vs 5 Greystones United A
U12s B Plate Competition Group 2
Avonmore 3 vs 0 Greystones United B
Roundwood 5 vs 0 Sporting Greystones FC
U12s C Plate Competition
Ashford Rovers B 5 vs 0 Greystones United C
Thursday 28th March, 2019
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Wicklow Rovers U12s 0 vs 5 Rathnew
Sunday 24th March, 2019
U15s Plate Group 1
Wicklow Rovers B 2 vs 2 Arklow Town
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
Ashford Rovers 5 vs 0 Arklow Town A
Enniskerry 1 vs 5 Aughrim Rangers
U13s A2 Plate Competition
Avonmore B 0 vs 5 Roundwood
U12 Donal o Leary Premier
Shillelagh 2 vs 1 Arklow United A
Greystones United A 0 vs 1 Enniskerry A
Wicklow Rovers A 1 vs 2 Arklow Town A
U12 WDSL Divison 1
Aughrim Rangers 3 vs 3 Coolboy Rangers
U12 WDSL Divison 2
Wicklow Rovers B 5 vs 1 St Anthonys B
Greystones United C 2 vs 3 Wicklow Town
Arklow Town B 0 vs 2 Arklow United B
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Arklow United 4 vs 3 Roundwood
Dublin Oak Academy 4 vs 0 Arklow Celtic
U15s Plate Group 1
Coolboy Rangers 3 vs 0 Roundwood
U15s Plate Group 2
Ashford Rovers 2 vs 0 Avonmore
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
Carnew 3 vs 0 Greystones United
Coolboy Rangers 1 vs 1 Arklow United
Wicklow Rovers 3 vs 0 Glencormac United
U13s A1 Plate Competition
Wicklow Rovers A 3 vs 0 Greystones United A
Avonmore A 1 vs 1 Rathnew
U12 WDSL Divison 1
Rathnew 2 vs 5 St Anthonys
Roundwood 5 vs 1 Greystones United B
U12 WDSL Divison 2
Ashford Rovers B 3 vs 0 Enniskerry B
Newtown 3 vs 3 Avonmore
Sunday 17th March, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Arklow United 2 vs 0 Wicklow Rovers
Saturday 16th March, 2019
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
Coolboy Rangers 2 vs 5 Roundwood
Sunday 10th March, 2019
U15 K&K Windows Premier League
Roundwood 1 vs 4 Ashford Rovers
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Aughrim Rangers 5 vs 0 Wicklow Rovers U12s
Sporting Greystones FC A 2 vs 3 Rathnew
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
Carnew 3 vs 2 Arklow United A
Sporting Greystones FC B 0 vs 5 Newtown
Saturday 09th March, 2019
U15 K&K Windows Premier League
Avonmore 1 vs 3 Rathnew
Wicklow Rovers B 1 vs 5 Coolboy Rangers
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Wicklow Rovers A 1 vs 2 Glencormac United
Greystones United A 0 vs 5 Avonmore A
Enniskerry A 5 vs 4 Arklow Town
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
Enniskerry B 5 vs 0 Avonmore B
Ashford Rovers A 4 vs 3 Shillelagh
Sunday 03rd March, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Wicklow Rovers 2 vs 3 Roundwood
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
Glencormac United 3 vs 2 Rathnew
U12 Donal o Leary Premier
Arklow Town A 4 vs 1 Ashford Rovers A
Enniskerry A 5 vs 1 Shillelagh
U12 WDSL Divison 1
Coolboy Rangers 5 vs 2 Glencormac United
St Anthonys 4 vs 0 Sporting Greystones FC
U12 WDSL Divison 2
Arklow United B 2 vs 3 Wicklow Rovers B
St Anthonys B 1 vs 5 Newtown
Enniskerry B 5 vs 1 Arklow Town B
Saturday 02nd March, 2019
U16 Coral Leisure Shield
Dublin Oak Academy 3 vs 0 Coolboy Rangers
U14 Wicklow Office Supplies Premier
Greystones United 2 vs 5 Ashford Rovers
Arklow United 1 vs 1 Wicklow Rovers
Arklow Town A 0 vs 1 Coolboy Rangers
U12 Donal o Leary Premier
Arklow United A 5 vs 1 Greystones United A
U12 WDSL Divison 1
Greystones United B 0 vs 4 Rathnew
Sunday 24th February, 2019
U15 K&K Windows Premier League
Ashford Rovers 2 vs 1 Avonmore
U13 Wicklow Advertiser 2
Shillelagh 1 vs 0 Sporting Greystones FC B
Avonmore B 0 vs 2 Carnew
Roundwood 1 vs 2 Enniskerry B
Arklow United A 3 vs 0 Ashford Rovers A
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
U15 K&K Windows Premier League
Carnew 0 vs 2 Glencormac United
Arklow Town 4 vs 2 Wicklow Rovers B
U13 Wicklow Advertiser Premier League
Arklow Town 5 vs 2 Aughrim Rangers
view all results here

NOTICEBOARD

RTÉ Soccer News